俄甲直播

  • 2024-04-13
  • 14:00

    叶尼塞

    vs

    弗拉季高加索

  • 17:00

    米阿斯

    vs

    乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

  • 19:00

    FK卡卢加

    vs

    布里安斯克迪纳摩

  • 19:00

    伊凡诺沃

    vs

    科斯特罗马斯巴达

  • 19:30

    迪沙辛斯克

    vs

    额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

  • 21:00

    新罗西斯克黑海人

    vs

    阿克伦托格里蒂

  • 21:00

    马舒克KMV

    vs

    库尔斯克前卫

  • 22:00

    希姆基

    vs

    雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

  • 22:00

    阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

    vs

    FK秋明

  • 2024-04-14
  • 18:00

    车里雅宾斯克

    vs

    韦莱斯

  • 18:30

    索科尔萨拉托夫

    vs

    莫斯科鱼雷

  • 19:00

    罗迪纳莫斯科B队

    vs

    FC穆罗姆

  • 20:00

    利比克

    vs

    乌法

  • 21:00

    克拉斯诺达尔B队

    vs

    新西伯利亚

  • 22:00

    图拉兵工厂

    vs

    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

  • 22:00

    库班

    vs

    卡马斯

  • 22:00

    伏尔加格勒

    vs

    恰卡

  • 2024-04-15
  • 00:30

    莫斯科罗迪纳

    vs

    列宁格勒达

  • 2024-04-16
  • 00:00

    下卡姆斯克石油

    vs

    马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

  • 2024-04-20
  • 22:00

    阿克伦托格里蒂

    vs

    库班

  • 22:00

    弗拉季高加索

    vs

    阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

  • 22:00

    卡马斯

    vs

    新罗西斯克黑海人

  • 22:00

    列宁格勒达

    vs

    索科尔萨拉托夫

  • 22:00

    莫斯科罗迪纳

    vs

    希姆基

  • 22:00

    雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

    vs

    马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

  • 22:00

    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

    vs

    叶尼塞

  • 22:00

    莫斯科鱼雷

    vs

    图拉兵工厂

  • 22:00

    FK秋明

    vs

    下卡姆斯克石油

  • 23:00

    布里安斯克迪纳摩

    vs

    米阿斯

  • 23:00

    FK卡卢加

    vs

    额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克

  • 23:00

    库尔斯克前卫

    vs

    迪沙辛斯克

  • 23:00

    科斯特罗马斯巴达

    vs

    马舒克KMV

  • 23:00

    乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

    vs

    伊凡诺沃

  • 23:00

    恰卡

    vs

    罗迪纳莫斯科B队

  • 23:00

    新西伯利亚

    vs

    伏尔加格勒

  • 23:00

    FC穆罗姆

    vs

    车里雅宾斯克

  • 23:00

    乌法

    vs

    克拉斯诺达尔B队

  • 23:00

    韦莱斯

    vs

    利比克

  • 2024-04-24
  • 22:00

    阿克伦托格里蒂

    vs

    列宁格勒达

  • 22:00

    弗拉季高加索

    vs

    库班

  • 22:00

    马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩

    vs

    图拉兵工厂

  • 22:00

    希姆基

    vs

    卡马斯

  • 22:00

    下卡姆斯克石油

    vs

    雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

  • 22:00

    索科尔萨拉托夫

    vs

    叶尼塞

  • 22:00

    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

    vs

    莫斯科罗迪纳

  • 22:00

    FK秋明

    vs

    新罗西斯克黑海人

  • 22:00

    阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

    vs

    莫斯科鱼雷

  • 23:00

    乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

    vs

    迪沙辛斯克

  • 23:00

    库尔斯克前卫

    vs

    FK卡卢加

  • 23:00

    马舒克KMV

    vs

    布里安斯克迪纳摩

Copyright © 2022-2023 龙珠直播